SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE BELLINI- NOVARA
ASSEGNAZIONE DOCENTI ALLE CLASSI- SEDE CENTRALE a.s. 2008/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATERIA

1A

2A

3A

Italiano

FRATTINI GIOVANNA

DENEGRI MADDALENA

FRANCESE MARIA ROSA

Sc. matematiche

PASSALACQUA ANTONINO

MILAZZO GIUSEPPA

TROVATI MAURA

Francese

BARONE  A. ADELE

BARONE A. ADELE

BARONE A. ADELE

Inglese

PIUMATTI M. ANTONIETTA

PIUMATTI M. ANTONIETTA

PIUMATTI M. ANTONIETTA

Tecnologia/informatica

DE ALESSI MONICA

DE ALESSI MONICA

DE ALESSI MONICA

Ed. artistica

MARCONE  M. AUSILIA

MARCONE M. AUSILIA

MARCONE M. AUSILIA

Ed. musicale

 PELA LUISA

PELA LUISA

PELA LUISA

Ed. fisica

VECCHIO ALDO

 VECCHIO ALDO

 VECCHIO ALDO

Religione

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

Sostegno

PINCELLI RENATA

MACCHI ERICA

ALASIA M. MARGHERITA

MATERIA

1B

2B

3B

Italiano

LAMANNA MARIA

URBANI MARIA CARLA

FRATTA EVA

Sc. matematiche

SURACE GIANCARLO

SURACE GIANCARLO

SURACE GIANCARLO

Francese

BARONE A. ADELE

BARONE A. ADELE

BARONE A. ADELE

Inglese

ANTIGNANI RACHELE

ANTIGNANI RACHELE

TORAZZI MARILENA

Tecnologia/informatica

BASSETTI PAOLO

BASSETTI PAOLO

BASSETTI PAOLO

Ed. artistica

NAVARRA RAFFAELLA

NAVARRA RAFFAELLA

NAVARRA RAFFAELLA

Ed. musicale

PAPPALETTERA ANGELA

PAPPALETTERA ANGELA

PAPPALETTERA ANGELA

Ed. fisica

BICELLI DANIELE

BICELLI DANIELE

COLOMBO MAURO

Religione

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

Sostegno

SINISCALCHI ANNA MARIA

BIANCHI CARLA

MUSELLA ANNA MARIA  RASTELLI GIOVANNA

 

 

MATERIA

1C

2C

3C

Italiano

GRIMALDI GIUSEPPINA

COMINETTI CATIA

ROSSI DANIELA

Sc. matematiche

PASSALACQUA ANTONINO

MILAZZZO GIUSEPPA

TROVATI  MAURA

Inglese

ANTIGNANI RACHELE

ANTIGNANI RACHELE

ANTIGNANI  RACHELE

Tedesco

PRINA ROBERTA

PRINA ROBERTA

PRINA ROBERTA

Tecnologia/informatica

BASSETTI PAOLO

BASSETTI PAOLO

BASSETTI PAOLO

Ed. artistica

MARCONE  M. AUSILIA

MARCONE  M. AUSILIA

MARCONE  M. AUSILIA

Ed. musicale

PAPPALETTERA ANGELA

PAPPALETTERA ANGELA

PAPPALETTERA ANGELA

Ed. fisica

VECCHIO ALDO

VECCHIO ALDO

VECCHIO ALDO

Religione

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

Sostegno

CIRINO MANUELA ARMIDA RASTELLI GIOVANNA

BIANCHI CARLA

DELSIGNORE BRUNA

MATERIA

1D

2D

3D

Italiano

CELLA MICHELA

LUCARIELLO RAFFAELLA

TORTORICI  M. STEFANIA

Storia e geografia

FRATTA EVA

LUCARIELLO RAFFAELLA

TORTORICI  M. STEFANIA

Sc. matematiche

GIORGI MARINA

INVERNIZZI NICOLETTA

SURACE GIANCARLO

Inglese

PIUMATTI  M. ANTONIETTA

PIUMATTI  M. ANTONIETTA

PIUMATTI  M. ANTONIETTA

Spagnolo

TORTI ANTONELLA

TORTI ANTONELLA

TORTI ANTONELLA

Tecnologia/informatica

CEFFA GIUSEPPE

CEFFA GIUSEPPE

CEFFA GIUSEPPE

Ed. artistica

NAVARRA RAFFAELLA

MARCONE  M. AUSILIA

NAVARRA RAFFAELLA

Ed. musicale

PELA LUISA

LOMAZZI GIACOMO

PELA LUISA

Ed. fisica

BALLONI PIERLUIGI

BALLONI PIERLUIGI

BALLONI PIERLUIGI

Religione

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

Sostegno

ALLEGRA CHIARA

ALBANESE MARIA LUISA         FENINI PAOLA                            ORSINA ANTONELLA     PIGNATARO LEONARDO

ALBANESE MARIA LUISA      ORSINA ANTONELLA

MATERIA

2E

Italiano

CELLA MICHELA

Storia e geografia

CELLA MICHELA

Sc. matematiche

GIORGI MARINA

Francese

BARONE A. ADELE

Inglese

TORAZZI MARILENA

Tecnologia/informatica

BET IVANA

Ed. artistica

GUAGLIO MARIO

Ed. musicale

LOMAZZI GIACOMO

Ed. fisica

COLOMBO MAURO

Religione

RIGHETTO TIZIANO

Sostegno

CASTANO PAOLA

Indietro